Products
Products
Sales Information
Where to Buy
Become Partners
 
Sales Contact
 sales@edge-core.com
+886-3-563-8888
 

 

SMC10GXEN-LR
Compare List
  • Single port 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver with SC connector
  • Supports a network speed of 10Gbps in full-duplex mode using 9/10 micron single-mode fiber cable (max. range up to 10km*)