Products
Products
Sales Information
Where to Buy
Become Partners
 
Sales Contact
 sales@edge-core.com
+886-3-563-8888
 

 

SMC10GXFP-SR
Compare List
Single port 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver with LC connector
Supports a network speed of 10Gbps in full-duplex mode using 50.0 or 62.5 micron multi-mode fiber cable (max. range 220 – 550m)